Statistics

Statistics by destination

Offers for All

195,622,492

Offers for today

62,298

Statistics by country

Albania10290
Armenia442441
Austria1462460
Azerbaijan1501630
Belarus4286102462796
Belgium4884170
Bosnia and Herzegovina26580
Bulgaria38611920
Canada020
China5130
Croatia481370
Cyprus070
Czech Republic5798491
Denmark621380
Estonia1791490
Finland147410
France3814430
Georgia1994820
Germany2024185614
Greece2003130
Hungary3674761
Iceland010
Iran11130
Iraq080
Ireland1240
Israel040
Italy7976401
Japan100
Kazakhstan4015112
Kyrgyzstan13470
Latvia5256310
Lebanon010
Lithuania129911467
Luxembourg1270
Macedonia151480
Moldova928422
Mongolia1180
Montenegro180
Netherlands6834360
Norway20200
Oman010
Poland4866361422
Portugal21270
Romania106811180
Russia9905332961
Serbia2551530
Slovakia3232680
Slovenia1831160
Spain4201911
Sweden61820
Switzerland70431
Tajikistan19320
Tunisia010
Turkey181013483
Turkmenistan870
Ukraine127821334824722
United Arab Emirates120
United Kingdom2231180
USA010
Uzbekistan1591650

Statistics on the map